Programación General

jueves, 18 octubre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 20:15 Old Georgeans Zanganos Senior Fecha 3
3 20:15 Caleuche Tigres Super Senior Fecha 6
4 20:15 Old Boys Mohicanos Super Senior Fecha 6
3 21:45 Old Boys Inter Senior Fecha 4
4 21:45 Los Cabros Old Georgeans Junior Fecha 7

sábado, 20 octubre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 09:00 Cuncunitas Pintores Diamante Fecha 19
2 09:00 Cracks Coyotes Diamante Fecha 19
3 09:00 Old Georgeans U. Sta. Monica Diamante Fecha 19
4 09:00 Caleuche Bocheros Dorada Fecha 2
1 10:30 Bocheros Stade Diamante Fecha 19
2 10:30 Caleuche Tigres Diamante Fecha 19
3 10:30 Inter Zanganos Diamante Fecha 19
4 10:30 Cuncunitas America Super Senior Fecha 6
1 12:00 Bocheros Stade Super Senior Fecha 6
2 12:00 Coyotes Pintores Dorada Fecha 2
3 12:00 Inter Zanganos Super Senior Fecha 6
4 12:00 Old Georgeans U. Sta. Monica Super Senior Fecha 6

domingo, 21 octubre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 09:00 Coyotes Pintores Junior Fecha 7
2 09:00 Cracks Old Georgeans Dorada Fecha 2
3 09:00 U. Sta. Monica Stade Dorada Fecha 2
4 09:00 Bocheros Los Cabros Senior Fecha 4
1 10:30 Old Georgeans Caleuche Senior Fecha 4
2 10:30 Zanganos Bocheros Junior Fecha 7
3 10:30 U. Sta. Monica Coyotes Senior Fecha 4
4 10:30 Mohicanos Caleuche Junior Fecha 7
1 12:00 U. Sta. Monica Cracks Junior Fecha 7
2 12:00 Coyotes Mohicanos Super Senior Fecha 4
3 12:00 Tigres Inter Junior Fecha 7
4 12:00 Stade Cuncunitas Junior Fecha 7

miércoles, 24 octubre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 20:15 Zanganos Bocheros Super Senior Fecha 7
2 20:15 Stade Cuncunitas Super Senior Fecha 7
3 20:15 Mohicanos Caleuche Super Senior Fecha 7
4 20:15 Caleuche Tigres Dorada Fecha 6
4 21:30 Inter Mohicanos Junior Fecha 8

jueves, 25 octubre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 20:15 Cracks Coyotes Dorada Fecha 6
2 20:15 Old Boys Zanganos Senior Fecha 5
3 20:15 U. Sta. Monica Cracks Super Senior Fecha 7
4 21:30 Old Georgeans Cuncunitas Junior Fecha 5

sábado, 27 octubre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 09:00 U. Sta. Monica Coyotes Diamante Fecha 18
2 09:00 Stade Inter Diamante Fecha 18
3 09:00 Mohicanos Cracks Diamante Fecha 18
4 09:00 Tigres Inter Super Senior Fecha 7
1 10:30 Zanganos Caleuche Diamante Fecha 18
2 10:30 Pintores Bocheros Diamante Fecha 18
3 10:30 Coyotes Old Boys Super Senior Fecha 7
4 10:30 Old Georgeans Cuncunitas Diamante Fecha 18
1 12:00 Cuncunitas Stade Dorada Fecha 6
2 12:00 U. Sta. Monica Pintores Dorada Fecha 6
3 12:00 America Old Georgeans Super Senior Fecha 7
4 12:00 Old Boys Mohicanos Dorada Fecha 6

domingo, 28 octubre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 09:00 Bocheros Old Georgeans Dorada Fecha 6
2 09:00 Tigres Caleuche Senior Fecha 5
3 09:00 Mohicanos U. Sta. Monica Senior Fecha 5
4 09:00 Pintores Cracks Junior Fecha 8
1 10:30 Old Georgeans Stade Junior Fecha 8
2 10:30 Caleuche Coyotes Junior Fecha 8
3 10:30 Bocheros Tigres Junior Fecha 8
4 10:30 Los Cabros Inter Senior Fecha 5
1 12:00 Cuncunitas Zanganos Junior Fecha 8
2 12:00 Old Georgeans Coyotes Senior Fecha 5
3 12:00 Bocheros Stade Senior Fecha 5
4 12:00 Los Cabros U. Sta. Monica Junior Fecha 8

martes, 30 octubre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 20:15 U. Sta. Monica Tigres Diamante Fecha 14
2 20:15 Cuncunitas Caleuche Diamante Fecha 14
3 20:15 Bocheros Inter Diamante Fecha 14
4 20:15 Stade Coyotes Diamante Fecha 14
3 21:45 America Caleuche Super Senior Fecha 3

martes, 6 noviembre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 20:15 U. Sta. Monica Cracks Diamante Fecha 20
2 20:15 Tigres Inter Diamante Fecha 20
3 20:15 Stade Cuncunitas Diamante Fecha 20
4 20:15 Mohicanos Caleuche Diamante Fecha 20
1 21:45 Pintores Old Georgeans Diamante Fecha 20
2 21:45 Zanganos Bocheros Diamante Fecha 20
3 21:45 Old Georgeans Cuncunitas Dorada Fecha 7

jueves, 8 noviembre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 20:15 Old Boys Cracks Super Senior Fecha 8
2 20:15 Tigres U. Sta. Monica Dorada Fecha 7
3 20:15 Pintores Bocheros Dorada Fecha 7
4 20:15 Coyotes Old Boys Dorada Fecha 7
1 21:45 Cracks Caleuche Junior Fecha 9
2 21:45 Mohicanos Old Georgeans Senior Fecha 6
3 21:45 Zanganos Inter Senior Fecha 6
4 21:45 U. Sta. Monica Pintores Junior Fecha 9

sábado, 10 noviembre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 09:00 Caleuche Coyotes Super Senior Fecha 8
2 09:00 Bocheros Tigres Diamante Fecha 21
3 09:00 Inter Mohicanos Diamante Fecha 21
4 09:00 Caleuche Coyotes Diamante Fecha 21
1 10:30 Old Georgeans Stade Diamante Fecha 21
2 10:30 Cuncunitas Zanganos Diamante Fecha 21
3 10:30 Cuncunitas Zanganos Super Senior Fecha 8
4 10:30 Pintores U. Sta. Monica Diamante Fecha 21
1 12:00 Old Georgeans Stade Super Senior Fecha 8
2 12:00 Bocheros Tigres Super Senior Fecha 8
3 12:00 America U. Sta. Monica Super Senior Fecha 8
4 12:00 Mohicanos Caleuche Dorada Fecha 7

domingo, 11 noviembre 2018

Cancha Hora Local Visita Serie Fecha
1 09:00 Stade Los Cabros Junior Fecha 9
2 09:00 Tigres Cuncunitas Junior Fecha 9
3 09:00 Inter Mohicanos Super Senior Fecha 8
4 09:00 Stade Cracks Dorada Fecha 7
1 10:30 Tigres Coyotes Senior Fecha 6
3 10:30 Coyotes Inter Junior Fecha 9
4 10:30 Bocheros U. Sta. Monica Senior Fecha 6
1 12:00 Old Boys Caleuche Senior Fecha 6
2 12:00 Zanganos Old Georgeans Junior Fecha 9
3 12:00 Mohicanos Bocheros Junior Fecha 9
4 12:00 Los Cabros Stade Senior Fecha 6